Is BLOODY MARY SEASONING, CLASSIC RECIPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACTS) SPICES, CHILI PEPPER PUREE, PREPARED HORSERADISH (GRATED HORSERADISH ROOTS, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR) LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED PEPPER SAUCE, CELERY SEED, NATURAL FLAVORING, XANTHAN GUM (A NATURAL STABILIZER).

Check BLOODY MARY SEASONING, CLASSIC RECIPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLOODY MARY SEASONING, CLASSIC RECIPE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing