Is BLOODY MARY SET Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, LEA & PERRINS WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SALT, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, SPICE, EXTRACTIVES OF CELERY AND TABASCO BRAND PEPPER PULP (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT).
Check BLOODY MARY SET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOODY MARY SET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


