Is Bloody mary specialty collections gourmet virginia Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CANOLA OIL, SPICY BLOODY MARY SEASONING (SALT, TOMATO POWDER, SPICES, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, HORSERADISH POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MUSTARD), TABASCO SAUCE POWDER (AGED RED PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT) OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, WITH SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check Bloody mary specialty collections gourmet virginia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloody mary specialty collections gourmet virginia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


