Is Bloody Revolution Pickle Zing Bloody Mary Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bloody Revolution, A Group Out Of Austin, Has Made It Their Mission To Transform The Bloody Mary, Their Passion For Creating Bold, Exciting Mixes Is Never More Evident Than In The High Quality Natural And Texas-centric Flavors, You Can Enjoy A Mixer With Your Brunch Or Add An Unexpectedly Delicious Kick To Your Chili Recipe

Check Bloody Revolution Pickle Zing Bloody Mary Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bloody Revolution Pickle Zing Bloody Mary Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyPepperySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep