Is Bloom & Blossom Baby Pillow Spray The Very Hungry Caterpillar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua/Water/Eau, Polysorbate 20, Parfum (Fragrance), Sodium Hydroxide, Tocopherol, **Benzyl Alcohol, Benzoic Acid, Dehydroacetic Acid, **Potential Allergens
Check Bloom & Blossom Baby Pillow Spray The Very Hungry Caterpillar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom & Blossom Baby Pillow Spray The Very Hungry Caterpillar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Bloom & Blossom Baby Pillow Spray The Very Hungry Caterpillar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


