Is Bloom & Blossom Hair & Body Wash Matilda Supersize Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua/Water/Eau, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauroyl Methyl Isethionate, Lauryl Glucoside, Sodium Methyl Oleoyl Taurate, Coco-Glucoside, Parfum (Fragrance), CItric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Benzoate, **Benzyl Salicylate, **Potential Allergens
Check Bloom & Blossom Hair & Body Wash Matilda Supersize against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom & Blossom Hair & Body Wash Matilda Supersize in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bloom & Blossom Hair & Body Wash Matilda Supersize is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
SilkySmooth


