Is Bloom Greens & Superfoods Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Alcohol, Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Crushed Red Pepper, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (soy), Orange Oil. Contains Soybean, Wheat.
Check Bloom Greens & Superfoods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom Greens & Superfoods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCooking


