Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bloom & Nora Reusable Sanitary Pad Mixed Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Surface - Bamboo FleeceCore � Polyester MicrofibreExterior - Soft waterproof, made from recycled plastic bottle waste

Check Bloom & Nora Reusable Sanitary Pad Mixed Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bloom & Nora Reusable Sanitary Pad Mixed Pack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pad

Texture
Soft
Lactose Free? Bloom & Nora Reusable Sanitary Pad Mixed Pack | Spoonful