Is Bloom Nutrition Pre-Workout Cotton Candy Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine HCI), Vitamin B12 (As Cyanocobalamin)/ Natural Performance Blend: L-Arginine (As L-Arginine, HCI), L-Carnitine, Beta-Alanine, Beet Root Extract. Clean Energy Blend: L-Tyrosine, Asian Ginseng Root Powder, Rhodiola Root Powder, L-Theanine, Caffeine (Green Tea Leaf Extract) Other Ingredient: Pineapple Fruit Powder, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose.

Check Bloom Nutrition Pre-Workout Cotton Candy Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go