Is Bloom Pop Peach Pineapple Prebiotic Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Prebiotic Xylooligosaccharides, Peach Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf Extract (rebaudioside M), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar.
Check Bloom Pop Peach Pineapple Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom Pop Peach Pineapple Prebiotic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


