Is Bloom Pop Strawberry Cream Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Prebiotic Xylooligosaccharides, Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract (rebaudioside M), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar
Check Bloom Pop Strawberry Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom Pop Strawberry Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


