Is Bloom Sparkling Energy Flavor Obsessions Variety Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
- riboflavin
- taurine
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Galactomannan Prebiotic Fiber, Taurine, Natural Flavors, L-theanine, Natural Caffeine (from Green Coffee Bean Extract), Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Asian Ginseng (panax Ginseng) Root Extract, Patented Lychee Fruit Extract & Green Tea Leaf Extract, Apple Cider Vinegar, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl (vitamin B6), Riboflavin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Bloom Sparkling Energy Flavor Obsessions Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom Sparkling Energy Flavor Obsessions Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


