Is Bloom Sparkling Energy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Partially Hydrolyzed Guar Gum Prebiotic, Taurine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine (green Coffee Bean Extract), Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Asian Ginseng (panax Ginseng) Root Extract, L-theanine, Apple Cider Vinegar, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)

Check Bloom Sparkling Energy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go