Is Bloom sparkling energy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Galactomannan, Prebiotic Fiber, Taurine, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Caffeine from Green Coffee Bean Extract, Sucralose, Potassium Benzoate, Asian Ginseng Extract, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Lychee Fruit Extract, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Apple Cider Vinegar, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine HCl, Riboflavin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check Bloom sparkling energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom sparkling energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


