Is Bloom Sparkling Energy Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Galactomannan Prebiotic Fiber, Taurine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, L-theanine, Natural Caffeine (from Green Coffee Bean Extract), Sucralose, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Asian Ginseng (panax Ginseng) Root Extract Patented Lychee Fruit Extract & Green Tea Leaf Extract, Apple Cider Vinegar, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl (vitamin B6), Riboflavin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)
Check Bloom Sparkling Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom Sparkling Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


