Is Links, Sweet Italian Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bha, Bht, Citric Acid Added To Help Protect Flavor, Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Spice Extractives, Extractives Or Paprika, Citric Acid
Check Links, Sweet Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Links, Sweet Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


