Is Bloom's Huggy Bears, Chocolate Chip Graham Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS: NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), GRAHAM FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLIN), BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN.
Check Bloom's Huggy Bears, Chocolate Chip Graham Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom's Huggy Bears, Chocolate Chip Graham Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


