Is Bloom's Kosher Products Bbq Flavored Corn Chips, Bbq Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR SUNFLOWER), BBQ SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, RED PEPPER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, CANOLA OIL, SMOKE FLAVOR)
Check Bloom's Kosher Products Bbq Flavored Corn Chips, Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom's Kosher Products Bbq Flavored Corn Chips, Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


