Is Bloom's Kosher Products, Drizzled Marble Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flour, Whole Eggs, Sugar, Shortening, Almond Flour, Artificial Flavors, Chocolate Shine, Liquid Marble Flavor, Potassium Sorbate

Check Bloom's Kosher Products, Drizzled Marble Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go