Is Blooms Lollypops - Reg 3 Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS: RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5
Check Blooms Lollypops - Reg 3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blooms Lollypops - Reg 3 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Blooms Lollypops - Reg 3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


