Is Blooms Lollypops - Reg 3 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS: RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5

Check Blooms Lollypops - Reg 3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blooms Lollypops - Reg 3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go