Is Blooms Mesquite Bbq Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Mesquite Bbq Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR SUNFLOWER), SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, SPICES, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SPICE EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, CORN STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Blooms Mesquite Bbq Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Mesquite Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blooms Mesquite Bbq Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Mesquite Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


