Is Blooms New Baby Boy Balloon Bouquet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Spice Extractives, Extractives Of Paprika, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid, Pork Casing
Check Blooms New Baby Boy Balloon Bouquet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blooms New Baby Boy Balloon Bouquet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Blooms New Baby Boy Balloon Bouquet is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWegmans
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


