Is Bloom's Semi Sweet Real Chocolate Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter and sunflower lecithin.
Check Bloom's Semi Sweet Real Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom's Semi Sweet Real Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Granule, Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


