Is Bloom's Whole Grain Animal Crackers, 10 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Bloom's Whole Grain Animal Crackers, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom's Whole Grain Animal Crackers, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


