Is blow pop Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cal colcrs (including fd&c sbar, cornyrup, gum base, id, glycerin, artificial ac a0), turmeric coloring, uo as a presevative. milx and soy. razz berry blow po net wt 65 . om base, cial ng fd&c ring, gred flau starb, cornyrup, gum base, d 40 tueeric coloring, sa preservative and soy. fi nshbaw 0872 6
Check blow pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open blow pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


