Is BLT Pasta Salad Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Penne Pasta, Water, Enriched Semolina Durum Wheat Semolina, Enriched With Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Cole Slaw Dressingsoybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Food Starch-modified, Salt, Spices, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Sugar, Potassium Sorbate, Mayonnaise Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks, Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta, Bacon Toppings Cured With Water, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, May Contain Smoke Flavoring, Brown Sugar, Sodium Ascorbate, Potassium Chloride, Dextrose, Red Onion, Celery, Grape Tomatoes, Salt And Pepper, Allergens: Contains: Wheat, Soy, Egg
Check BLT Pasta Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLT Pasta Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Barilla Pasta Rotini Gluten Free Box - 12 Oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
BLT Pasta Salad is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Pouch


