Is BLUE AGAVE NECTAR MARGARITA MIX, BLUE AGAVE NECTAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, AGAVE NECTAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, TOCOPHEROLS), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE OILS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM.
Check BLUE AGAVE NECTAR MARGARITA MIX, BLUE AGAVE NECTAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE AGAVE NECTAR MARGARITA MIX, BLUE AGAVE NECTAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle


