Is Blue Agave Sriracha, 2.2 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Red Jalapenos, Organic Blue Agave Nectar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Guar Gum

Check Blue Agave Sriracha, 2.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Agave Sriracha, 2.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwich