Is BLUE ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORED CANDY, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder, Whole Milk Solids, Non-fat Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin, Fd&c Blue 1 Lake, Salt, Artificial Flavo
Check BLUE ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORED CANDY, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORED CANDY, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUE ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORED CANDY, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


