Is Blue berries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Cultivated Blueberries, Fzn

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultivated Blueberries

Check Blue berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping