Is Blue Bike Granola + Ancient Grains Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Crisps, Oat Bran, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Cinnamon.
Check Blue Bike Granola + Ancient Grains against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Bike Granola + Ancient Grains in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


