Is Bluebird Rashuns Corn Snacks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (49%), Canola Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Tapioca Starch, Rice Bran, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (621), Cheese Powder (Milk), Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Soy), Flavours, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Colour (160E), Food Acids (Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate).

Check Bluebird Rashuns Corn Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Bluebird Rashuns Corn Snacks | Spoonful