Is BLUE BONNET Light Soft Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 45 oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Palm Kernel Oil, Monoglycerides, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta Carotene (Color)
Check BLUE BONNET Light Soft Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 45 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE BONNET Light Soft Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 45 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
BLUE BONNET Light Soft Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 45 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastToppingCooking Base


