Is Blue Bunny Loadd Sundae Marshmllw Crispy Bar Cup - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Skim Milk, Dextrose, Peanuts, Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Chocolate, Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Starch, Rice, Milled Rice, Rice Flour, Barley Malt, Malt Flavor, Cocoa Butter, Glycerine, Water, Sea Salt, Salt, Peanut Oil, Coconut Oil, Artificial Flavor, Palm Oil, Iron, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopherol Acetate), Niacinamide, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Hydrochloride), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Arabic Gum, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract For Color, Contains Milk, Soy
Check Blue Bunny Loadd Sundae Marshmllw Crispy Bar Cup - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Bunny Loadd Sundae Marshmllw Crispy Bar Cup - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Bar 2.2 oz
Blue Bunny Homemade Vanilla Premium Ice Cream, 48 fl oz
Blue Bunny Vanilla Bean Premium Ice Cream, 48 fl oz
PEANUT BUTTER CUP FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVOR CRISPY HERO PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER
Where to buy
Blue Bunny Loadd Sundae Marshmllw Crispy Bar Cup - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


