Is BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BUTTER PEACAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PECANS (PECANS, COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, GROUND VANILLA BEANS, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, ANNATTO FOR COLOR.
Check BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BUTTER PEACAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BUTTER PEACAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyVanillaButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


