Is BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, MARSHMALLOW RIBBON (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, ENZYMES-MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, GELATIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE), SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, MIXED NUTS (CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


