Is BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, TURTLE SUNDAE Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CARAMEL RIBBON (CORN SYRUP, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK FAT, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL FLAVORING, PECTIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE), BUTTERMILK, CARAMEL TURTLES, {COATING (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NONFAT MILK, MILK, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), HEAVY CREAM,BUTTER, PALM KERNEL OIL, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN}, PECANS (PECANS, COCONUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SALT), CORN SYRUP, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM ,MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA EXTRACT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, TURTLE SUNDAE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, TURTLE SUNDAE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


