Is Blue Bunny Strawberry Shortcake Load'd Ice Cream Bars Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Buttermilk, Whey, Coconut Oil, Strawberry Puree (Seedless), Skim Milk, Water, Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Cream, Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Food Starch-modified, Soy Lecithin, Brown Sugar, Eggs, Palm Oil, Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Pectin, Calcium Chloride, Salt, Baking Soda, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Titanium Dioxide For Color, Vegetable Juice For Color, Beet Extract For Color
Check Blue Bunny Strawberry Shortcake Load'd Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Bunny Strawberry Shortcake Load'd Ice Cream Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Bunny Strawberry Shortcake Load'd Ice Cream Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Stick


