Is Blue Bunny: Twist Blu's Birthday Cake (1 Pint) Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, DEXTROSE, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, SUGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MOLASSES, SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CITRIC ACID, ARABIC GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM BENZOATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check Blue Bunny: Twist Blu's Birthday Cake (1 Pint) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Bunny: Twist Blu's Birthday Cake (1 Pint) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →

