Is Blue Bunny Twist Cones Chocolate Vanilla Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Whey, Bleached Wheat Flour. Cream, Coconut Oil, Dextrose, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Glycerin, Food Starch-modified, Corn Starch, Molasses, Salt, Canola Oil, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan. Water, Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Soybean Oil, Caramel Color. Contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat. May Contain Peanuts.
Check Blue Bunny Twist Cones Chocolate Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Bunny Twist Cones Chocolate Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Natural Vanilla Almond Milk, 1.89 l
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


