Is Blue Bunny Twist Strawberries & Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Dextrose, Sugar, Cream, Whey, Strawberry Puree, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Coconut Oil, Milk, Contains 2% or Less of Natural Flavors, Glycerin, Molasses, Salt, Food Starch-Modified, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Water, Mono and Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Tara Gum, Carrageenan, Beet Extract for Color, Fruit and Vegetable Juice for Color.
Check Blue Bunny Twist Strawberries & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Bunny Twist Strawberries & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


