Is SEASONAL PEACH HOPS ORGANIC KOMBUCHA SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA Oat Free?

Ingredients
RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, CANE SUGAR GREEN TEA*, BLACK TEA*), WHOLE PEACHES*, HOPS*.
Check SEASONAL PEACH HOPS ORGANIC KOMBUCHA SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONAL PEACH HOPS ORGANIC KOMBUCHA SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Seasonal Throat Coat Lemon Echinacea - 16 Count
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea, Organic, Peppermint Delight Probiotic, Tea Bags
ORGANIC ROSEMARY MINT SAGE GREEN TEA KOMBUCHA CLEAR MIND, ROSEMARY MINT SAGE GREEN TEA
ORGANIC LAVENDER CHAMOMILE JASMINE GREEN TEA KOMBUCHA LOVE, LAVENDER CHAMOMILE JASMINE GREEN TEA
Organic Peach Honey Tea - 20ct - Good & Gather™
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


