Is Blue Candy Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525296) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial Flavor, Blue 1 Lake, Milk Powder (Nonfat), Milk Solids, Palm Kernel Oil (Partially Hydrogenated), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Whey Powder (Reduced Mineral)

Check Blue Candy Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525296) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Candy Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525296) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingBakingTopping