Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Cattle Trucking Co. Mexican Vanilla Bean Honey, 9 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Mexican Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Paste, Vanilla Bean

Check Blue Cattle Trucking Co. Mexican Vanilla Bean Honey, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Cattle Trucking Co. Mexican Vanilla Bean Honey, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBaking
Soy Free? Blue Cattle Trucking Co. Mexican Vanilla Bean Honey, 9 Ounce | Spoonful