Is So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Smooth, scoopable frozen dessert with a sweet, rounded profile and delicate aromatic warmth; texture is generally creamy though some buyers report occasional iciness or slight graininess. Commonly served in bowls, atop sundaes, blended into shakes, or paired with toppings; reviewers often praise flavor but note variable melt and texture variation.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUTMILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PEA PROTEIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

0

Tasty!!

Delicious with some peanut butter mixed in!! Does not bother my stomach

jennypohlyFeb 22, 2021

Where to buy

So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz is available at 7 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacost

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking