Is BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTI), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingGarnishing


