Is Blue Cheese Crumbles - 5oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Blue Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking).
Check Blue Cheese Crumbles - 5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Cheese Crumbles - 5oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Blue Cheese Crumbles - 5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


