Is BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES, BLUE CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blue Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)
Check BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES, BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES, BLUE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


