Is BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES, BLUE CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTI), POTATO STARCH (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES, BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich


